
Rating #112
Tudor Investment Corp Et Al
Portfolio value
Stocks
Performance
1 Year
+16.01%
Stock Holdings
$
%
1Y
3Y
5Y
10Y
Top10 stocks: 29.46% of the portfolio
Adds
New Buys
Sold Outs
Cuts
I
Share Count Chg. (%)
Add +30.71%
1.34ppt
S
Share Count Chg. (%)
Add +125.00%
1.11ppt
S
Share Count Chg. (%)
Add +151.75%
0.79ppt
S
Share Count Chg. (%)
Add +311.95%
0.77ppt
S
Share Count Chg. (%)
Add +175.61%
0.71ppt
0.44ppt
0.41ppt
0.49ppt
0.35ppt
0.38ppt
Company Name | Share Count Chg. (%) | Price Paid | Buy Value | Portfolio % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Add +30.71% | $257.95 | $727.08M | 1.34ppt | ||
Add +125.00% | $679.90 | $645.91M | 1.11ppt | ||
3 S SPY | Add +151.75% | $679.90 | $458.65M | 0.79ppt | |
Add +311.95% | $447.84 | $419.54M | 0.77ppt | ||
Add +175.61% | $447.84 | $381.20M | 0.71ppt | ||
Add +284.45% | $411.95 | $284.86M | 0.44ppt | ||
Add +347.73% | $150.32 | $279.17M | 0.41ppt | ||
Add +333.38% | $344.13 | $260.20M | 0.49ppt | ||
9 ![]() TSLA | Add +874.53% | $411.95 | $216.16M | 0.35ppt | |
10 ![]() WBS | Add +2313.73% | $68.46 | $202.11M | 0.38ppt |
Company Name | Primary Industry | Avg. price paid | Share Count Chg. (%) | No of shares held | Market value | Portfolio % Change | % of Ownership | Holding period | Last Transaction | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | $212.47 | Cut -26.67% | 20.58M | $5.10B | 9.47% -3.31ppt | - | 10 Quarters | Q1 2026 | ||
- | $220.50 | Add +30.71% | 12.00M | $2.98B | 5.52% 1.34ppt | - | 10 Quarters | Q1 2026 | ||
- | $528.15 | Add +6.97% | 3.66M | $2.11B | 3.92% 0.03ppt | - | 8 Quarters | Q1 2026 | ||
- | $564.06 | Cut -23.13% | 2.29M | $1.32B | 2.45% -0.93ppt | - | 8 Quarters | Q1 2026 | ||
- | $657.38 | Add +125.00% | 1.71M | $1.11B | 2.06% 1.11ppt | - | 3 Quarters | Q1 2026 | ||
- | $67.52 | Cut -3.38% | 11.96M | $732.38M | 1.36% 0.34ppt | - | 11 Quarters | Q1 2026 | ||
7 S SPY | - | $635.26 | Add +151.75% | 1.12M | $727.80M | 1.35% 0.79ppt | 0.11% | 15 Quarters | Q1 2026 | |
Semiconductors | $180.25 | Add +14.22% | 3.93M | $684.90M | 1.27% 0.08ppt | - | 18 Quarters | Q1 2026 | ||
Commodity Brokers & Dealers | $406.37 | Add +175.61% | 1.34M | $574.82M | 1.07% 0.71ppt | - | 4 Quarters | Q1 2026 | ||
10 S GLD Put | Commodity Brokers & Dealers | $421.38 | Add +311.95% | 1.24M | $532.31M | 0.99% 0.77ppt | - | 7 Quarters | Q1 2026 | |
11 S XLF Put | - | $48.87 | Add +56.11% | 8.74M | $431.58M | 0.80% 0.23ppt | - | 10 Quarters | Q1 2026 | |
12 S KRE Put | - | $58.48 | Add +29.13% | 6.07M | $395.48M | 0.73% 0.17ppt | - | 8 Quarters | Q1 2026 | |
13 I EEM Put | - | $49.47 | Cut -13.09% | 6.79M | $385.46M | 0.72% -0.08ppt | - | 9 Quarters | Q1 2026 | |
14 I EEM Call | - | $51.71 | Add +93.04% | 6.48M | $367.79M | 0.68% 0.34ppt | - | 10 Quarters | Q1 2026 | |
15 I FXI Call | - | $37.85 | Add +100.29% | 10.21M | $366.37M | 0.68% 0.32ppt | - | 21 Quarters | Q1 2026 | |
16 ![]() TSLA Put | Motor Vehicle Bodies | $384.41 | Add +284.45% | 934.60K | $347.44M | 0.64% 0.44ppt | - | 19 Quarters | Q1 2026 | |
17 ![]() TSM Put | Semiconductors | $307.56 | Add +333.38% | 982.90K | $332.17M | 0.62% 0.49ppt | - | 10 Quarters | Q1 2026 | |
18 S XLE Call | - | $71.93 | Cut -14.38% | 5.41M | $331.29M | 0.61% 0.09ppt | - | 9 Quarters | Q1 2026 | |
19 S XLU Put | - | $57.25 | Cut -35.45% | 7.12M | $326.62M | 0.61% -0.26ppt | - | 9 Quarters | Q1 2026 | |
20 ![]() BABA Put | Other Business Services | $135.20 | Add +347.73% | 2.39M | $300.01M | 0.56% 0.41ppt | - | 10 Quarters | Q1 2026 |
NEWSLETTER
Market data is sourced from S&P Global Market Intelligence. All insights and analysis are developed by Gainify. Copyright © 2026, S&P Global Market Intelligence. All rights reserved.
View Data Providers